Mercedes
Plantafin
Carte d'Or
Frialtag
Mustela
Banque Populaire
Vienetta Choconut
Langues
Français (maternelle)
Anglais (lu/parlé)
Allemand (lu/parlé)
Italien (notions)

Sports
Equitation, Natation, Taï Chi, Tennis

Equitation, Natation, Tennis, Taï-chi chuan

 

Cinéma

2009 LA RAFLE - Rose Bosch
1994 LA REINE MARGOT - Patrice Chéreau

Théâtre

ANNA KARENINA - Cerise Guy
PORTRAIT D'HABITANT - Cabinet Paul Verschueren - Tréteaux de France
MON AMIE VALENTINE - Sonia Schoonjans
HÔTEL DES VOYAGEURS - Cabaret Paul Verschueren
HÔTEL DU PROGRES - Cabaret Paul Verschueren
DANS LES RUES DE L'ABBE - Julie Allainmat
DON CARLO
Opéra Bastille
2008-2009 LES CAPRICES DE LA COQUETTE - Sonia Shoonejans
2007 2009 UN RÊVE PARTI - Myriam Zwingel - Cie Six Pieds sur Terre
2007-2008 PRINTEMPS DES POÈTES - P. Verschueren - Cie Ephéméride
2006 TROIS ANNÉES - Jean-Claude Idée
Petit Montparnasse
2004 ARSÈNE LE PETIT - Didier Delcroix - Cie Uvol
2002 DON JUAN (Molière) - Jean Martinez
en tournée
2000 LA PORTE DE L'INITIATION (Rudolf Steiner) - W. Queyras, V. Rybakos
Sudden Théâtre
1998-1999 L'IDIOT (Dostoïevski) - G. Caillaud, J. Mauclair
Théâtre de la Madeleine
1998 LA DERNIÈRE NUIT DE DON JUAN - Jea-Paul Tribout
Théâtre 14
1998 DON JUAN (Molière) - Jean Martinez
en tournée
1995-1998 JOURNAL D'UN CURÉ DE CAMPAGNE - Jean-Pierre Noretl
Théâtre Bernanos
1997 ARAGON LE CENTENAIRE - F. Mc Coy, P. Servain
Grande Scène Humanité
1997 LE LEGS (Marivaux) - Jean-Paul Bazziconi
1997 L'EPREUVE (Marivaux) - Gérard Malabat
1996 CRIME ET CHÂTIMENTS (Dostoïevski) - Jean-Claude Idée
Théâtre Mouffetard
1995 LORENZACCIO (Alfred de Musset) - Jean Danet
Téteaux de France
1995 ANDROMAQUE (Racine) - Roger Louret
Festival de Bonaguil
1994 DON JUAN (Molière) - Jean Martinez
en tournée
1993-1994 TOPAZE (Marcel Pagnol) - Francis Perrin
Théâtre de la Madeleine
1992 CONTES SUR LA MOUSSE
Théâtre de la Cavale
1991 PEINES D'AMOUR PERDUES - Gilles Katz
1991 CASTING DON JUAN - Vincent Collin, Jean-Paul Farré
1990-1991 AU DIABLE ARLEQUIN - D. Vezzani, A-Nasson
en tournée en Europe
1989-1990 LE TRIOMPHE D'ARLEQUIN - Carlo Boso

Télévision

2008 MA SOEUR ET MOI - Didier Albert
2007 L'ANPE - Pascal Chauveau
2007 ALERTE DANS L'ESTUAIRE - Bertrand Lecuyer
2006 SHAKER 2 - Jean-Hugues Giorgi
2006 PLEIN FACE - Adrien Comelli
1998 LA VIE EST A NOUS - Frédéric Hammel
1998 IN EXTREMIS - Etienne Faure
1998 AU COEUR DE LA LOI - La Sentence - Denis Malleval
1997 Chaîne FESTIVAL - Présentatrice
1991 RIVIERA - Marion Sarrault
1990 LE ROI MYSTERE - Paul Planchon
1990 BING - Nino Monti
1989 L'INVITE CLANDESTIN - Michel Mitrani

Formation

1992 Stage Ariane Mnouchkine -
1991 Stage Shakespeare - Gilles Katz, J-C. Caron
1987-1989 Conservatoire d'Art Dramatique - 1er Prix Classique

Court Métrage

INTERCESSIONS - Matthieu Windholtz
DECIDE TOI CLEMENT ! - Sébastien Ginape
2006 PLEIN FACE - Adrien Comelli
1998 DOUBLE JEU - Patrick Hernandez
1997 SOLOS - Sébastien Thibaudau

 
Contacter l'agence
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques